All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Leggings
  • Shorts
  • Skirts
  • Sweaters
  • Sweats & Hoodies
  • Tops & Blouses

Vintage Floral Embroidery Short Sleeve Irregular Blouse

  • $42.06$32.39
  • Ex Tax: $32.39
  • Product Code: NN030
  • Availability: In Stock

Available Options

Product Description

  • Specification

  • Style:Casual,Vintage

  • Embellishment:Embroidery

  • Sleeve Length:Short Sleeve

  • Color:Khaki,Red

  • Silhouette:Asymmetrical

  • Material:Cotton

  • Size:M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL,XXXXL,5XL

  • Collar:O-Neck

  • Fit Style:Loose

  • Season:Summer

Size Chart:

  • Inches

  • Centimeters

    Tag SizeM(160/84A)L(165/88A)XL(170/92A)2XL(175/96A)3XL(180/100A)4XL(185/104A)5XL(190/108A)
    Us Size8101214161820
    Shoulder15.8516.3416.8317.3217.8118.1118.80
    Bust46.4648.4350.3952.3654.3356.3058.27
    Sleeve Length13.7814.1714.5714.9615.3515.7516.14
    Cuff13.5814.1714.7615.3515.9416.5417.13
    Length30.7131.1031.5031.8932.2832.6833.07
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.
    Tag SizeM(160/84A)L(165/88A)XL(170/92A)2XL(175/96A)3XL(180/100A)4XL(185/104A)5XL(190/108A)
    Us Size8101214161820
    Shoulder40.2641.5042.7543.9945.2446.0047.75
    Bust118.01123.01127.99132.99138.00143.00148.01
    Sleeve Length35.0035.9937.0138.0038.9940.0141.00
    Cuff34.4935.9937.4938.9940.4942.0143.51
    Length78.0078.9980.0181.0081.9983.0184.00
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.

    There are no reviews for this product.

    Write a review

    Note: HTML is not translated!
        Bad           Good
    Sign Up For Newsletter

    Be the First to Know. Sign up to newsletter today